Felixbruns.De - Info felixbruns.de

felixbruns.de receives about 3,700 unique visitors and 4,810 (1.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $29.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,973.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank felixbruns.de is ranked number 151,559 in the world and 0.00074% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Antonio, TX, 78218, United States and links to network IP address 184.106.137.135.

About - felixbruns.de

How popular is felixbruns.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
111,000
Daily Pageviews:
4,810 (1.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
151,559 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00074% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Saudi Arabia 13.5%11.2%10074
Mexico 6.6%5.2%32450
Oman 5.8%4.9%3920
Brazil 4.1%4.7%63601
Nigeria 4.0%4.6%18690
United States 2.9%3.1%489905
Qatar 2.8%2.1%16040
Iran 2.8%3.1%79064
Thailand 2.7%2.5%37169
Philippines 2.3%2.9%23191
Egypt 2.3%2.2%39471
India 1.6%1.5%290772
Guatemala 1.5%1.1%9964
Other 1.3%1.9%2452
Vietnam 1.3%1.2%59366
Iraq 1.2%1.0%13280
Turkey 0.8%0.7%160575
Indonesia 0.8%0.7%157753
Bangladesh 0.7%0.6%48547
Algeria 0.7%0.6%56566
Malaysia 0.6%0.5%96626

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
felixbruns.de
100.00%100.00%1.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush felixbruns.de
Domain:
  felixbruns.de
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
644
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is felixbruns.de?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much felixbruns.de can earn?

Website Value:
$16,973.78
Daily Revenue:
$29.60
Monthly Revenue:
$888.00
Yearly Revenue:
$10,804.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is felixbruns.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
184.106.137.135
ASN:
AS19994 
ISP:
Rackspace Hosting 
Server Location:
San Antonio
TX
78218
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.106.137.135

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does felixbruns.de load?

Average Load Time:
(2457 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to felixbruns.de?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.65
Date: Fri, 14 Sep 2012 01:30:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 1946
Last-Modified: Tue, 12 Apr 2011 15:16:57 GMT
Connection: keep-alive
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns4.stratoserver.net
Rname hostmaster.strato-rz.de
Serial Number 2017011100
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 184.106.137.135 1800
MX felixbruns.de 1800
NS ns4.stratoserver.net 150
NS ns3.stratoserver.net 150

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: felixbruns.de
Status: connect
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
felixbruns.de widget