Felixbruns.De - Info felixbruns.de

felixbruns.de receives about 3,300 unique visitors and 4,290 (1.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $8.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,865.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank felixbruns.de is ranked number 151,749 in the world and 0.00066% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Antonio, TX, 78218, United States and links to network IP address 184.106.137.135. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - felixbruns.de

How popular is felixbruns.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
99,000
Daily Pageviews:
4,290 (1.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
151,749 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00066% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Saudi Arabia 12.4%11.3%9800
United States 7.0%7.2%249987
Kuwait 5.5%5.1%6453
Oman 5.1%4.2%4209
Germany 4.0%3.3%137474
Brazil 3.1%3.4%74055
Egypt 2.7%2.7%33191
Yemen 2.6%2.2%5306
Italy 2.6%2.1%122861
Algeria 1.9%1.7%25466
India 1.9%2.0%226027
Iran 1.8%3.0%92768
Dominican Republic 1.7%1.4%13609
Iraq 1.7%1.7%8653
Viet Nam 1.6%1.3%51295
Nigeria 1.5%2.2%36425
Thailand 1.4%1.7%53197
Venezuela 1.2%1.0%38926
United Arab Emirates 1.0%0.8%41162
Mali 0.8%1.0%3355
Philippines 0.8%0.8%54431
Turkey 0.7%0.9%152226

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
felixbruns.de
99.96%99.96%1.2
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush felixbruns.de
Domain:
  felixbruns.de
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
497
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is felixbruns.de?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much felixbruns.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$8.00
Monthly Revenue:
$240.00
Yearly Revenue:
$2,920.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 309$3.54
Saudi Arabia 485$0.98
Germany 142$0.68
Kuwait 219$0.34
Italy 90$0.31
Brazil 146$0.26
Nigeria 94$0.25
Oman 180$0.22
Thailand 73$0.18
Iran 129$0.15
India 86$0.14
United Arab Emirates 34$0.13
Iraq 73$0.13
Dominican Republic 60$0.10
Egypt 116$0.09
Yemen 94$0.09
Algeria 73$0.07
Mali 43$0.06
Philippines 34$0.06
Turkey 39$0.04
Viet Nam 56$0.04
Venezuela 43$0.03

How much money do felixbruns.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.27
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$38.14
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$463.99
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
333
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
9,985
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
121,479
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 56$0.64
Saudi Arabia 102$0.21
Germany 41$0.20
Italy 15$0.05
India 24$0.04
Iran 21$0.02
United Arab Emirates 5$0.02
Brazil 9$0.02
Yemen 15$0.01
Kuwait 9$0.01
Thailand 4$0.01
Iraq 6$0.01
Nigeria 2$0.00
Egypt 6$0.00
Oman 4$0.00
Dominican Republic 2$0.00
Philippines 2$0.00
Algeria 4$0.00
Turkey 3$0.00
Viet Nam 2$0.00
Mali 1$0.00
Venezuela 1$0.00

How much is felixbruns.de worth?

Website Value:
$4,865.17

Where is felixbruns.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
184.106.137.135
ASN:
AS19994 
ISP:
Rackspace Ltd. 
Server Location:
San Antonio
TX
78218
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.106.137.135

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does felixbruns.de load?

Average Load Time:
(2457 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  94

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

felixbruns.de does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

felixbruns.de does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to felixbruns.de?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.65
Date: Fri, 14 Sep 2012 01:30:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 1946
Last-Modified: Tue, 12 Apr 2011 15:16:57 GMT
Connection: keep-alive
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3598
Mname ns4.stratoserver.net
Rname hostmaster.strato-rz.de
Serial Number 2017011100
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 184.106.137.135 1798
MX felixbruns.de 1798
NS ns4.stratoserver.net 148
NS ns3.stratoserver.net 148

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: felixbruns.de
Status: connect
Last update was 261 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
felixbruns.de widget