Felixbruns.De - Info felixbruns.de

felixbruns.de receives about 3,300 unique visitors and 4,290 (1.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $26.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,138.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank felixbruns.de is ranked number 151,749 in the world and 0.00066% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Antonio, TX, 78218, United States and links to network IP address 184.106.137.135.

About - felixbruns.de

How popular is felixbruns.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
99,000
Daily Pageviews:
4,290 (1.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
151,749 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00066% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Saudi Arabia 12.4%11.3%9800
United States 7.0%7.2%249987
Kuwait 5.5%5.1%6453
Oman 5.1%4.2%4209
Germany 4.0%3.3%137474
Brazil 3.1%3.4%74055
Egypt 2.7%2.7%33191
Yemen 2.6%2.2%5306
Italy 2.6%2.1%122861
Algeria 1.9%1.7%25466
India 1.9%2.0%226027
Iran 1.8%3.0%92768
Dominican Republic 1.7%1.4%13609
Iraq 1.7%1.7%8653
Vietnam 1.6%1.3%51295
Nigeria 1.5%2.2%36425
Thailand 1.4%1.7%53197
Venezuela 1.2%1.0%38926
United Arab Emirates 1.0%0.8%41162
Other 0.8%1.0%3355
Philippines 0.8%0.8%54431
Turkey 0.7%0.9%152226

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
felixbruns.de
99.96%99.96%1.2
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush felixbruns.de
Domain:
  felixbruns.de
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
497
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is felixbruns.de?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much felixbruns.de can earn?

Website Value:
$15,138.63
Daily Revenue:
$26.40
Monthly Revenue:
$792.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,636.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is felixbruns.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
184.106.137.135
ASN:
AS19994 
ISP:
Rackspace Hosting 
Server Location:
San Antonio
TX
78218
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.106.137.135

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does felixbruns.de load?

Average Load Time:
(2457 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to felixbruns.de?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.65
Date: Fri, 14 Sep 2012 01:30:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 1946
Last-Modified: Tue, 12 Apr 2011 15:16:57 GMT
Connection: keep-alive
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3598
Mname ns4.stratoserver.net
Rname hostmaster.strato-rz.de
Serial Number 2017011100
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 184.106.137.135 1798
MX felixbruns.de 1798
NS ns4.stratoserver.net 148
NS ns3.stratoserver.net 148

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: felixbruns.de
Status: connect
Last update was 59 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
felixbruns.de widget