Felixbruns.De - Info felixbruns.de

felixbruns.de receives about 4,400 unique visitors and 6,072 (1.38 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $35.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $20,195.31. According to Alexa Traffic Rank felixbruns.de is ranked number 144,229 in the world and 0.00088% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Antonio, TX, 78218, United States and links to network IP address 184.106.137.135.

About - felixbruns.de

How popular is felixbruns.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
132,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,072 (1.38 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
144,229 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00088% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Saudi Arabia 20.8%18.2%6527
United States 6.4%5.9%261593
Egypt 3.3%3.1%29015
Nigeria 2.9%3.4%21124
Brazil 2.9%3.3%81173
India 2.6%2.6%185624
Mexico 2.6%2.8%56660
Iran 2.6%2.6%79976
Thailand 2.5%1.9%40274
Yemen 2.4%2.7%5187
Philippines 1.7%2.1%28438
Algeria 1.3%1.0%36182
Cambodia 0.9%1.2%7321
Vietnam 0.9%0.8%76896
Malaysia 0.7%0.5%86312
Morocco 0.6%0.5%48308
Indonesia 0.6%0.7%170216

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
felixbruns.de
100.00%99.65%1.3
OTHER
0%0.35%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush felixbruns.de
Domain:
  felixbruns.de
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
644
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is felixbruns.de?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much felixbruns.de can earn?

Website Value:
$20,195.31
Daily Revenue:
$35.20
Monthly Revenue:
$1,056.00
Yearly Revenue:
$12,848.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is felixbruns.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
184.106.137.135
ASN:
AS19994 
ISP:
Rackspace Hosting 
Server Location:
San Antonio
TX
78218
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.106.137.135

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does felixbruns.de load?

Average Load Time:
(2457 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to felixbruns.de?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.65
Date: Fri, 14 Sep 2012 01:30:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 1946
Last-Modified: Tue, 12 Apr 2011 15:16:57 GMT
Connection: keep-alive
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX felixbruns.de 1800
SOA 1800
Mname ns.stratoserver.net
Rname hostmaster.stratoserver.net
Serial Number 2011021202
Refresh 10000
Retry 14400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 184.106.137.135 1796
NS ns.stratoserver.net 1800
NS ns2.stratoserver.net 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: felixbruns.de
Status: connect
Last update was 31 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
felixbruns.de widget